Spar Show Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 16/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:30 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  3 h 3 min.
3 h 3 min

Official Data

Official Name
MORELLI LIMITED
Reg. office address
33 THE HALE, N17 9JZ, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03281991
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/06/2007 - SPARSHOW LIMITED
SIC Code
14131 - Manufacture of other men's outerwear
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
21 Nov 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
33 the Hale Tottenham London N17 9JZ

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Manufacturers, Clothing Shops, Men's Clothing Manufacturer
Spar Show Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Spar Show Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 16 Ashley Rd
    N17 9LJ  London
    020 8885 9400
  2. 189-191 Broad La
    N15 4QT  London
    020 8801 5011
  3. 25 Ashley Road
    N17 9LJ  London
    020 8493 0044
  4. 143 Broad Lane
    N15 4QX  London
    020 8365 1080
  5. Fountayne Rd, Unit 20/22, The High Cross Centre
    N15 4QN  London
    020 3234 2850
  6. Milmead Ind Centre, Mill Mead Road
    N17 9QU  London
    020 8801 1100
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies