SPACES 3D LIMITED, London

write review
updated on 24 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
SPACES 3D LIMITED
Reg. office address
85 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, W1W 7LT, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
10037442
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/01/2018 - TAXISNET INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
02 Mar 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Bookkeeper, Tax Advisor, Management Consultants, IT Consultants, Business Consultants
SPACES 3D LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SPACES 3D LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 85 Great Portland Street
    W1W 7LT  London
  2. 85 Great Portland Street
    W1W 7LT  London
    07795 643262
  3. 85 Great Portland Street
    W1W 7LT  London
    020 3000 7991
  4. 85 Great Portland Street
    W1W 7LT  London
    020 3051 8927
  5. 85 Great Portland Street
    W1W 7LT  London
    01296 326111
  6. 85 Great Portland St
    W1W 7LT  London
    07849 244333
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies