SOUTHGATE ACCOUNTING LTD, London

Write review
updated on 18/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 21 h 49 min.
1 day 21 h 49 min

Official Data

Official Name
SOUTHGATE ACCOUNTING LTD
Reg. office address
81 ULLESWATER ROAD, SOUTHGATE, N14 7BN, LONDON, greater london
Company Number
02936276
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/02/1998 - SA TRAINING LIMITED
SIC Code
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
07 Jun 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants
SOUTHGATE ACCOUNTING LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SOUTHGATE ACCOUNTING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 HILLFIELD PARK
    N21 3QH  London
    020 8882 3080
  2. 24A Aldermans Hill
    N13 4PN  London
    020 8882 6611
  3. 483 Green Lanes
    N13 4BS  London
    02088826719
  4. 491 Green Lanes
    N13 4BS  London
    020 8882 4144
  5. 28, MINCHENDEN CRESCENT
    N14 7EL  London
    020 8882 6847
  6. 10 Aldermans Hill, Palmers Green
    N13 4PJ  London
    020 8882 3225
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies