SOUTH32 SA INVESTMENTS LIMITED, London

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
SOUTH32 SA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
4TH FLOOR, 62, BUCKINGHAM GATE, SW1E 6AJ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04373282
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/05/2015 - BHP BILLITON SA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
16/04/2002 - HACKREMCO (NO.1928) LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
13 Feb 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
7 Albemarle Street London W1S 4HQ

Description

Keywords:
Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
SOUTH32 SA INVESTMENTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SOUTH32 SA INVESTMENTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 62 Buckingham Gate
    SW1E 6AJ  London
  2. 62 Buckingham Gate
    SW1E 6AJ  London
  3. 62 Buckingham Gate
    SW1E 6AJ  London
  4. 62 Buckingham Gate
    SW1E 6AT  London
  5. 62 Buckingham Gate
    SW1E 6AJ  London
  6. 62 Buckingham Gate
    SW1E 6AJ  London
    020 7898 3000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies