South East London Chamber of Commerce

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
06:00 – 21:00
ThursdayTh
06:00 – 21:00
FridayFr
06:00 – 21:00
SaturdaySa
06:00 – 21:00
SundaySu
06:00 – 21:00
MondayMo
06:00 – 21:00
TuesdayTu
06:00 – 21:00
Open.
Closes in  5 h 52 min.
5 h 52 min

Official Data

Official Name
SOUTH EAST LONDON CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
Reg. office address
HARRINGTON WAY OFF WARSPITE ROAD, SE18 5NR, London, Greater London
Company Number
05286810
Previous Names
10/07/2007 - GREENWICH BEXLEY AND LEWISHAM CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
15 Nov 2004
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
Lancaster House 7 Elmfield Road Bromley Kent BR1 1LT

Description

Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice, Business Services, Community Organisations, Public & Government Services
South East London Chamber of Commerce is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

South East London Chamber of Commerce

4.7 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for South East London Chamber of Commerce!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter