Soie-Meme Bridal & Eveningwear Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
SOIE MEME LIMITED
Reg. office address
76 BELSIZE PARK GARDENS, NW3 4NG, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05479430
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/07/2005 - SOLE MEME LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
13 Jun 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Greenland House 1 Greenland Street Camden Town London NW1 0ND

Description

The Wedding Portfolio SoieMeme, Isabel Ascot and Odette Collection Award winning London based couture bridalwear designers of; wedding dresses, corsets, bridal gowns, bridalwear, bridesmaids dresses, and veils Each dress is handmade in England and is either made to measure or altered to fit you perfectly.


Keywords:
Wedding Store, Wedding Accessories, Wedding Shop, Bridal Shops, Bridal Boutique, Veils, Bridal Jewellery, Confetti, Bridal Designer, Business Support, Collection, Bridal, Ceremony, Tiaras, Bridesmaids, Brides, Marriages, Silks, Couture, Liberty, Wedding Shows, Wedding Portfolio, Caroline Castigliano, Isabel, Joyce Jackson, Jenny Wicks, Neil Cunningham, Wedding Days
Products
Bridal Wear, Bridal Gowns, Accessories, Wedding Dresses, Corsets
Services
Weddings
Soie-Meme Bridal & Eveningwear Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Soie-Meme Bridal & Eveningwear Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 79 Haverstock Hill
    NW3 4SL  London
    020 7224 7888
  2. 152 Regent's park road, Primrose Hill
    NW1 8XN  London
    020 7722 4281
  3. 9-13 Swiss Terrace, Station House
    NW6 4RR  London
    02079934477
  4. 67 Gloucester Avenue
    NW1 8LD  London
    020 7722 7227
  5. 15 GOLDHURST TERRACE
    NW6 3HX  London
    020 7625 7171
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies