Skill Capital, London

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 4 h 12 min.
1 day 4 h 12 min

Official Data

Official Name
SKILL CAPITAL LLP
Reg. office address
25 BEDFORD STREET, WC2E 9ES, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
OC340425
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/09/2009 - SKILL CAPITAL EXECUTIVE SEARCH LLP
SIC Code
None Supplied
Date of Incorporation
30 Sep 2008
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership

Description

Skillcapital is run as a partnership led by our CEO Jamie Oppenheimer. Our partner team includes a range of sector and country specialists. We are a global firm headquartered in London with offices in New York, Paris and Munich. Skillcapital is a specialist executive search and advisory business focused exclusively on the private capital industry.


Keywords:
Business Management, Executive Search Firms, Business Development
Skill Capital is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Skill Capital!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3RD FLOOR, 20 BEDFORD STREET
    WC2E 9HP  London
  2. 3RD FLOOR, 20 BEDFORD STREET
    WC2E 9HP  London
  3. 3RD FLOOR, 20 BEDFORD STREET
    WC2E 9HP  London
  4. 3rd Floor, 20 Bedford Street
    WC2E 9HP  London
    020 7379 9202
  5. 20 Bedford Street
    WC2E 9HP  London
  6. 20 Bedford Street
    WC2E 9HP  London
    020 7240 8008
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies