Six Point Five Limited, London

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
SIX POINT FIVE LIMITED
Reg. office address
171-173 GRAY'S INN ROAD, WC1X 8UE, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06149716
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/09/2008 - CRYSTALLIZATION LIMITED
SIC Code
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
09 Mar 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
24 Gray's Inn Road London WC1X 8HP

Description

Keywords:
Research Organisations, Engineering Companies, Scientific and Technical Services, Surveyors
Services
Engineering
Six Point Five Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Six Point Five Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 171-173 GRAY'S INN ROAD
    WC1X 8UE  London
  2. 42 DOUGHTY STREET
    WC1N 2LY  London
  3. 42 DOUGHTY STREET
    WC1N 2LY  London
  4. 236 Gray’s Inn Road
    WC1X 8HB  London
    020 3192 2009
  5. 236 Gray’s Inn Road
    WC1X 8HB  London
    020 3192 2009
  6. 65 King's Cross Rd
    WC1X 9LW  London
    020 3695 9293
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies