Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  5 h 49 min.
5 h 49 min

Official Data

Official Name
SIREN DESIGN LIMITED
Reg. office address
33-34 GREAT PULTENEY STREET, W1F 9NP, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06402932
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/04/2008 - KATA INCORPORATED LIMITED
SIC Code
18129 - Printing n.e.c.
74100 - specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
18 Oct 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
55 Greek Street London W1D 3DT

Description

Siren is a creative design and marketing agency working in print and interactive media - including branding, marketing literature and corporate communications.


Company description
Fancy joining our team? We're always looking for new talent... Account Manager (Full time) Siren Design is an award winning brand and design-led marketing consultancy. We work across a range of sectors with a specific focus on the Property sector. We are actively looking to grow the Account Management team at Siren and are looking to recruit at all levels to work on numerous and varied projects within both digital and print, liaising with clients and internal teams to ensure projects are delivered within budget and on time. The team are responsible for planning, executing and evaluating projects according to predetermined timelines and budgets.
Apply for this job Middleweight/Senior Creative Designer (Full time) We are currently looking for a middleweight/senior designer to work with our award winning creative consultancy. As a key member of the design team you will be given the opportunity to lead briefs from start to finish. Strong Mac skills are essential, with at least 4 years experience. Apply for this job Freelance Creative Designers We are always on the look out for great all round, self-motivated freelancers with outstanding Mac skills, who enjoy being part of a busy, creative and friendly studio.
If you're a full-time senior or middleweight creative we'd also love to hear from you. Apply for this job.
Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Web Design, Marketing, Graphic Designers, Web Designers, Marketing Consultants, Interactive Media, Design Consultants, Industrial Design, Print, Agency, Companies, Corporate Communications, Siren Design
Products
Marketing Literature
Services
Printing, Creative Design, Design Services
Siren Design is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Siren Design

4.92 from 5

Very good

9 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Siren Design!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5Th Floor, 12 Golden Square
    W1F 9JE  London
    020 75346363
  2. 8 Silver Pl
    W1F 0JU  London
    020 7734 0855
  3. 45 – 47 Broadwick Street
    W1F 9QP  London
    020 7734 3577
  4. 45-47 Broadwick St
    W1F 9QP  London
    020 7287 6326
  5. 15 Ingestre Pl
    W1F 0JH  London
    0870 350 4590
  6. 15 Ingestre Place
    W1F 0JQ  London
    +44 20 7439 3331
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies