SINAN CARE LIMITED, London

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
SINAN CARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
ROOM 11 THE PAVILION, 280 ST. ANN'S ROAD, N15 5BN, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
08687671
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/02/2015 - SINAN CENTRE LTD
SIC Code
85590 - Other education n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
12 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SINAN CARE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 487a Seven Sisters Rd
    N15 6EP  London
    020 8809 7063
  2. Langham Rd
    N15 3RB  London
    020 8889 4304
  3. 584 Green Lanes
    N8 0RP  London
    020 3556 0678
  4. 439 Green Lanes
    N4 1HA  London
    02083427210
  5. 439 Green Lanes
    N4 1HA  London
    020 8342 7210
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies