Shine Communications Ltd, London

write review
updated on 17 May 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 18 h 23 min.
1 day 18 h 23 min

Official Data

Official Name
THE ACADEMY MEDIA LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 HARDWICK STREET, EC1R 4RB, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03445022
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/06/2016 - SHINE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Date of Incorporation
06 Oct 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Public Relations
Services
Advertising & Marketing, Advertising
Shine Communications Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Shine Communications Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 151 Rosebery Avenue, 4th Floor
    EC1R 4AB  London
    020 3142 3508
  2. 72-82 Rosebery Ave
    EC1R 4RW  London
    020 7833 5008
  3. FLAT 8, ROSEBERY COURT, ROSEBERY AVENUE
    EC1R 5HP  London
  4. 62 - 68 Rosebery Avenue
    EC1R 4UU  London
    020 3150 2900
  5. 25 Cruikshank Street
    WC1X 9HF  London
    020 7278 6716
  6. 27-31 Clerkenwell Close
    EC1R 0AT  London
    020 7759 2020
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies