Seo Local Ltd, London

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 23/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 3 min.
11 h 3 min

Official Data

Official Name
AMIX MEDIA LIMITED
Reg. office address
601 INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, 223 REGENT STREET, W1B 2QD, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
07420735
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/09/2014 - SEO LOCAL LIMITED
VAT Number
106360448
SIC Code
62030 - Computer facilities management activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
27 Oct 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
61 International House 223 Regent Street London W1B 2QD England
23 Castalia Square Docklands London E14 3NG

Description

SEO Local is one of the UK's leading digital marketing agencies. We offer a wide range of services from SEO Services, SEO, Search Engine Optimisation, Link Building, Conversion Optimisation, Local SEO, Bespoke Web Design, Ecommerce Solutions, Social Media Marketing, Facebook Ads, Bespoke Facebook Fan Pages, Bespoke Twitter Pages, Bespoke You Tube pages, Social Media Optimisation, Mobile Marketing, Mobile websites, Mobile App advertising, Mobile Search Marketing, Mobile Application Development, iphone app development, ipad app development, android app development, windows app development and Marketing Mobile Apps. SEO Local is based in the London area and has offices within Surrey, Brighton and Oxford.


Company description
A Leading UK Digital Marketing Agency SEO Local is a results-focussed Digital Agency that concentrates on providing a positive ROI (Return on Investment) through creative thinking and effective marketing strategies. The services we offer to assist in improving the fortunes of companies worldwide include Mobile Application Development, Search Engine Optimisation, Social Media Optimisation and Web Design . A Leading Digital Agency At SEO Local, we believe in providing only the services that we’re specialists in to ensure maximum profitability for our clients. Combining cutting-edge technology and a team of experienced online marketers and technicians enables SEO Local to deliver positive results time and time again. Based in London, we’re in the centre of the digital hub of the UK.
However, we work with clients from all over the world providing total transparency on all of our services so that they know exactly what their investment is achieving and what they can expect from it over a certain period of time. Whether you’re interested in improving your online presence with our SEO Services, or you would like to have a mobile application developed; we’re the people to speak to. Reseller Program The quality and affordability of the services we provide at SEO Local enables proactive companies to resell our services for a profit. The major benefit of reselling the services we provide is that everything you sell will be worked on by our experienced team, resulting in absolutely no further work for your company once the service has been sold to your customer.
0800 999 2929. Visit our Resellers page here.
Keywords:
Management Consultants, Web Designers, Ecommerce Solutions, Link Building, Bespoke Web Design, Mobile Websites, Internet Companies, Financial Management, Digital Marketing Agency, Mobile Marketing, Social Media Marketing, Services, Computer Management, Mobile Application Development, Android App Development, iPhone App Development, iPad App Development, Computer Facility Management
Services
Business Consultants, Advertising & Marketing, SEO, SEO Company, Local SEO, Search Engine Optimisation
Seo Local Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Seo Local Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 404 ALBANY HOUSE, 324-326 REGENT STREET
    W1B 3HH  London
  2. 85 Great Portland Street
    W1W 7LT  London
    020 3519 8174
  3. Uk House, 180 Oxford Street
    W1D 1NN  London
    020 7299 7890
  4. C/O BLINKHORNS, 27 MORTIMER STREET
    W1T 3BL  London
    01442 500890
  5. 222 Regent Street
    W1B 5TR  London
    020 7903 5065
  6. 3-8 Bolsover St, Bentinck House
    W1W 6AB  London
    020 7317 4535
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies