Senior King Solutions Limited, London

Write review
updated on 17/12/2018

Official Data

Official Name
SENIOR KING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
189 SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, WC2H 8JR, London, Greater London
Company Number
02663915
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/06/2000 - WEATHER OR NOT LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
19 Nov 1991
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Grange 100 High Street London N14 6EQ

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency
Senior King Solutions Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Senior King Solutions Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE GRANGE, 100 HIGH STREET
    N14 6EQ  London
    020 8920 9000
  2. The Grange, 100 High Street
    N14 6EQ  London
    020 8920 9020
  3. 2-10 BARON STREET
    N1 9LL  London
    020 7713 9716
  4. 160 Fencepiece Rd
    IG6 2LB  Ilford
    020 3935 1818
  5. 79 Strafford Avenue
    IG5 0TL  Ilford
    07393 967030
  6. 184 Tiptree Crescent
    IG5 0ST  Ilford
    07395 638130
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies