Opening Times

Operating Hours set on 03/07/2020
SaturdaySa
09:30 – 21:00
SundaySu
11:30 – 18:00
MondayMo
09:30 – 21:00
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 21:00
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 21:00
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 21:00
FridayFr
09:30 – 21:00
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 6 min.
9 h 6 min

Official Data

Official Name
SELFRIDGES MANCHESTER LIMITED
Reg. office address
400 OXFORD STREET, W1A 1AB, London, Greater London
Company Number
11101780
Previous Names
02/02/1998 - HACKREMCO (NO.1284) LIMITED
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
31 Oct 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
5Th Floor 6 St Andrew Street London EC4A 3AE United Kingdom
Pellipar House 1St Floor 9 Cloak Lane London EC4R 2RU United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Department Store, Cosmetics Store, Shoe Shops, Fashion Accessories Store, Fashion Designers, Clothing Shops, Beauty Supply Stores, Beauty Salon, Retirement Planning, Pension Funding, Laptop Bags, Pension Advisors
Products
cosmetic cases, travel accessories, wallets, Luggage, Backpacks
Categories
Hairdressers
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
SELFRIDGES is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

SELFRIDGES

4.73 from 5

Very good

423 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for SELFRIDGES!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Samsonite branches and dealers

  1. SELFRIDGES
    132 ft
    Unit 1153, Westfield Shopping Centre
    W12 7GG  London
  2. 334-348 Oxford Street
    W1C 1JG  London
  3. 318 Oxford Street
    W1C 1HF  London
  4. 136 MARYLEBONE ROAD
    NW1 5PH  London
  5. 170 Piccadilly
    W1J 9EJ  London