Sedges Farm Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SEDGES FARM LIMITED
Reg. office address
22 CHANCERY LANE, WC2A 1LS, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04343594
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/09/2011 - ACTIVE EQUESTRIAN LIMITED
31/05/2006 - UPSTALL SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
93199 - Other sports activities
Date of Incorporation
20 Dec 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sedges Farm Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 193 FLEET STREET
    EC4A 2AH  London
  2. C/O Quantuma Llp High Holborn House 52-54High Holborn
    WC1V 6RL  London
  3. FAIRFAX HOUSE, 15 FULWOOD PLACE
    WC1V 6AY  London
  4. 6TH FLOOR HIGH HOLBORN HOUSE, HIGH HOLBORN
    WC1V 6RL  London
  5. 2, TEMPLE PLACE
    WC2R 3BD  London
    020 7836 3715
  6. 1 Princeton St
    WC1R 4AX  London
    07886 801461
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies