Screenvision Holdings (Europe) Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SCREENVISION HOLDINGS (EUROPE) LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 QUEEN STREET PLACE, EC4R 1BE, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04159256
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/04/2002 - CARLTONCO 116 LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
13 Feb 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2-6 Cannon Street London EC4M 6YH

Description

Keywords:
Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
Screenvision Holdings (Europe) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Screenvision Holdings (Europe) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2-6 CANNON STREET
    EC4M 6YH  London
  2. 2-6 CANNON STREET
    EC4M 6YH  London
  3. 20 CANNON STREET
    EC4M 6XD  London
  4. 1 Carter Ln
    EC4V 5ER  London
    020 7429 9600
  5. 33 Cannon Street
    EC4M 5SB  London
    020 7901 3700
  6. 17 Godliman St, Genesis House
    EC4V 5BD  London
    020 7427 0400
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies