Scope Pension Scheme Trustee Limited, London

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
SCOPE PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEE LIMITED
Reg. office address
14 EAST BAY LANE, E15 2GW, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
01814430
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SPASTICS SOCIETY RETIREMENT BENEFIT TRUSTEE LIMITED(THE)
SIC Code
65300 - Pension funding
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
08 May 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Pension Funding, Pension Advisors, Retirement Planning, Non-Trading Company
Scope Pension Scheme Trustee Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Scope Pension Scheme Trustee Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 14 E Bay Ln
    E20 3BS  London
    020 7250 3222
  2. 23 Sherrin Rd
    E10 5SQ  London
    020 8556 1479
  3. 187 High Road Leyton
    E15 2BY  London
  4. 41 Cresset House Retreat Place
    E9 6RW  London
    07342 372714
  5. 1 SUTTON PLACE
    E9 6EH  London
  6. GREDLEY HOUSE 1 - 11 BROADWAY
    E15 4BQ  London
    020 7346 6700
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies