SCOLIAN TRADING LIMITED, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SCOLIAN TRADING LIMITED
Reg. office address
12 14 CARLTON PLACE, SO15 2EA, SOUTHAMPTON, Greater London England
Company Number
05154739
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/07/2013 - LUXURY OPTICS LIMITED
SIC Code
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Date of Incorporation
15 Jun 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Scott Hawkins 25C Northcote Road London SW11 1NJ United Kingdom
3 142-144 Northcote Road Battersea London SW11 6PX

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers, Clothing and Footwear Wholesalers
SCOLIAN TRADING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SCOLIAN TRADING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25 NORTHCOTE ROAD
    SW11 1NJ  London
    01584 877 661
  2. WORKSHOP 5 RVPB, JOHN ARCHER WAY
    SW18 3SX  London
    07780 580816
  3. 56 KINGFISHER HOUSE, JUNIPER DRIVE LONDON
    SW18 1TY  London
  4. 270A BATTERSEA PARK ROAD
    SW11 3BS  London
  5. Zennor Road
    SW12 0PS  London
    0330 333 3303
  6. Unit A03, Riverside Business Centre, Bendon Valley
    SW18 4UQ  London
    020 8875 1720
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies