Write review
updated on 13/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
MW SCAFFOLDING UK LTD
Reg. office address
CENTRE HOUSE, ST. LEONARDS ROAD, NW10 6ST, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05092884
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/12/2007 - MW SCAFFOLDING & CRADLES LIMITED
SIC Code
43991 - Scaffold erection
Date of Incorporation
02 Apr 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Scaffolding Erectors, Scaffolding, Scaffolding Construction, Scaffolding Rental, Building Scaffolding
Scaffolding Uk Ltd London is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Scaffolding Uk Ltd London

5 from 5

Very good

12 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Scaffolding Uk Ltd London!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Centre House St. Leonards Rd
    NW10 6ST  London
    020 8965 4000
  2. 731-761 Harrow Road
    NW10 5NY  London
    020 8969 1191
  3. 49 Moreton Tower, Lexden Road
    W3 9NG  London
    02078594631
  4. Dalmeyer Road
    NW10 2XA  London
    020 8459 2020
  5. 54 Flora Gardens
    W6 0HP  London
    020 8222 8520
  6. 5 Broomfield Rd
    W13 9AP  London
    02080519542
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies