Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  6 h 53 min.
6 h 53 min

Official Data

Official Name
SCABAL UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
12 SAVILE ROW, W1S 3PQ, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
00177829
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/08/2000 - COLLARD PARSONS & COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
46410 - Wholesale of textiles
47510 - Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
15 Nov 1921
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Scabal verkauft weltweit Qualitätsstoffe, Tuch, Made-to-Measure-Anzüge, Prêt-à-Porter und Accessoires für Herren.


Company description
Scabal is selling quality fabrics, cloth, made to measure suits, prêt à porter and accessories for men around the world.
Keywords:
Apparel Distributor, Clothing Shops, Men's Clothing Stores, Shoe Shops, Textile Wholesalers, Companies, Textile Shop, Leather Goods, Fashion Designers
Scabal (London) is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Scabal (London)

4.2 from 5

Good

19 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Scabal (London)!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9-10 Savile Row
    W1S 3PF  London
    020 7437 0404
  2. 415 LINEN HALL C/O KINGLEY BROOKES, 162-168 REGENT STREET
    W1B 5TE  London
  3. 162-168 Regent Street
    W1B 5TB  London
    020 7734 4416
  4. 415 LINEN HALL, 162-168 REGENT STREET
    W1B 5TE  London
  5. 35 SACKVILLE STREET
    W1S 3EG  London
    020 7437 1144
  6. 17-18 Dover St
    W1S 4LT  London
    020 7245 1300
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies