Saunderson Security, London

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 16:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 16:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 16:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 16:30
Closed.
Opens in  16 h 23 min.
16 h 23 min

Official Data

Official Name
SAUNDERSON SECURITY LTD
Reg. office address
ZEAL HOUSE, 8 DEER PARK ROAD, SW19 3GY, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03535694
Previous Names
18/03/2011 - URATEMP SECRETARIAL LIMITED
VAT Number
776012337
SIC Code
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Date of Incorporation
26 Mar 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Security Systems, Security Equipment, Burglar Alarm Systems, Burglar Alarms, Perimeter Protection, Perimeter Security Systems, Security Products, Security Solutions, Security Alarm Systems, Warning Device, Security Supplies, Home Security Systems, Retailers, Nonstore Retailers, Security, Safety, Protection, Security Services Company, Help, Alarm Services, Security Agencies
Products
bathroom locks, bicycle locks, cabinet locks, combination padlocks, data safes, deposit safes, digital locks, discus padlocks, door locks, electric locks, electro magnetic locks, escape locks, fire safes, floor safes, freestanding safes, garage door locks, gate locks, gun safes, high security safes, horizontal locks, ingersoll padlocks, keys, laminated padlocks, laptop safes, lever padlocks, lockout padlocks, metal door locks, mortice deadlocks, multipoint locks, nightlatches, padlocks, patio door locks, rim locks, safe keys, safes, sash window locks, sliding door locks, wall safes, window locks, Alarm Systems, Key Safes, Safety Products, Night Latch, Electric Lock, Locks, Firesafe, Free Standing Safes, Wall Safe, Combination Padlock, Electromagnetic Locks
Services
key registration, keyed alike service, repair locks, Lock Repair, Lock Replacement, Security Services, Delivery
Categories
Locksmith
Saunderson Security is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Saunderson Security!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25 LOMBARD ROAD
    SW19 3TZ  London
    0845 293 6999
  2. 36 Bates Walk
    KT15 2DQ  Addlestone
    07771 971333
  3. Queensland Ave
    SW19 3AD  London
    020 3384 8889
  4. 8 Abbotsbury Road
    SM4 5LQ  Morden
    020 8640 7529
  5. Merton High Street
    SW19 1BD  London
    020 3808 7740

  6.   Morden
    07786 227219
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies