Sandoren Limited, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SANDOREN LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 PARK ROAD, KT1 4AS, Hampton Wick, Greater London
Company Number
03084676
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BRAVEGOLD2 LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
27 Jul 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Paul Furrer & Co Nicholson House 41 Thames Street Weybridge Surrey KT13 8JG
2Nd Floor Tuition House 27-37 St Georges Road Wimbledon London SW19 4EU

Description

Categories
Dormant Companies
Sandoren Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sandoren Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Tuition House, 3rd Floor, 27-37 St George's Road
    SW19 4EU  London
    020 7042 8666
  2. 22-24 Worple Road
    SW19 4DD  London
  3. 22-24 WORPLE ROAD
    SW19 4DD  London
  4. ONE ST. GEORGES ROAD
    SW19 4DR  London
    020 8780 2211
  5. 22 HARTFIELD ROAD
    SW19 3TA  London
    020-8944-0030
  6. 29 Hartfield Road
    SW19 3SG  London
    020 3627 4321
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies