SANDFORDS LONDON LIMITED

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SANDFORDS LONDON LIMITED
Reg. office address
BSG VALENTINE LYNTON HOUSE 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE, WC1H 9BQ, London, Greater London
Company Number
02961709
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/04/2014 - SANDFORD AND COOPER ESTATES LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
68310 - Real estate agencies
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
24 Aug 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate Agencies, Property Developers, Real Estate
Categories
Building Companies
SANDFORDS LONDON LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SANDFORDS LONDON LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O MORLEY & SCOTT, LYNTON HOUSE, 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
    WC1H 9LT  London
  2. BSG VALENTINE, LYNTON HOUSE, 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
    WC1H 9BQ  London
  3. C/O MICHAEL SIMKINS LLP LYNTON HOUSE, 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
    WC1H 9LT  London
  4. LYNTON HOUSE LOWER GROUND FLOOR 7-12, TAVISTOCK SQUARE
    WC1H 9BQ  London
  5. BSG VALENTINE, LYNTON HOUSE, 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
    WC1H 9BQ  London
  6. THIRD FLOOR LYNTON HOUSE 7-12, TAVISTOCK SQUARE
    WC1H 9LT  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies