Safehouse Self Storage Ltd, London

write review
updated on 17 October 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
08:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 18:00
SundaySu
10:00 – 16:00
MondayMo
08:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 19:00
Open.
Closes in  1 h 33 min.
1 h 33 min

Official Data

Official Name
SAFEHOUSE SELF-STORAGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
555 WHITE HART LANE, N17 7RQ, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02735010
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/03/2001 - KLOSE TRADINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
28 Jul 1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Safehouse is the UK's largest one site self storage provider located in Enfield, North London, N17. With everything under one roof, we are the lowest cost London storage company of choice for both business and domestic customers.


Keywords:
Estate Agents, Moving & Relocation Services, Real Estate, Storage, Storage Facilities, Storage Services, Repository, Storehouse, Depository, Storage Solutions, Storage Space, Bulk Storage, Stores, Self Storage, Deposit
Products
Storage Containers
Services
Car Storage, Home Improvements
Safehouse Self Storage Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Safehouse Self Storage Ltd

3.9 from 5

Average

62 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Safehouse Self Storage Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter