S J S Healthcare Associates, London

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 18 January 2020

Opening Times

SaturdaySa
09:00 – 13:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 19:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 19:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 19:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 11 min.
8 h 11 min

Official Data

Official Name
SJS HEALTHCARE ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Company Number
04134480
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/04/2002 - GINA IZU LONDON LIMITED
27/01/2001 - SPEED 8581 LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
02 Jan 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
12-15 Hanger Green Ealing London W5 3AY

Description

SJS Healthcare Associates is an independent healthcare brokerage providing expert guidance on a full range of insurance products for individual and corporate clients.

Our aim is to source the most comprehensive plan at the most competitive premium for our clients.

Whilst the services we offer are completely free of charge, this does not detract from or de-value our wealth of experience and high level of servicing standards.

We will provide independent and unbiased advice. We will research the healthcare market for the most cost-effective health scheme to match your specific requirements. Supported by our ongoing personal service we will administer your scheme throughout the year, dealing with any queries or problems that you may encounter.


Keywords:
Health Authority, Insurance, London, Private Health Insurance, Middlesex, Ealing, Critical Illness Protection, Corporate Travel Insurance, Employment Assistance Programs
Categories
Dormant Companies
S J S Healthcare Associates is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for S J S Healthcare Associates!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 75 Brunswick Road
    W5 1AQ  London
    020 8810 5545
  2. 116 CHAPLIN ROAD
    HA0 4UZ  Wembley
    020 8795 6000
  3. DESIGN WORKS UNIT 61, PARK PARADE
    NW10 4HT  London
    020 89652244
  4. EALING HOSPITAL, UXBRIDGE ROAD
    UB1 3HW  Southall
    020 89675308
  5. 1 Armstrong Way
    UB2 4SA  Southall
    020 3313 9303
  6. Unit 14 - 15, Capitol Way
    NW9 0EQ  London
    020 8133 5356
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies