S & T The Letting People, London

Write review
updated on 02/05/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 14 h 48 min.
1 day 14 h 48 min

Official Data

Official Name
STAR LETTINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
451 HIGH STREET NORTH, MANOR PARK, E12 6TJ, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07976512
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/04/2014 - S&T LETTINGS LTD
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
05 Mar 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Rental Agency
S & T The Letting People is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for S & T The Letting People!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 431 High Street North
    E12 6TJ  London
    020 8470 3232
  2. 453 High St North
    E12 6TJ  London
    020 8548 8844
  3. 423 High Street North
    E12 6TL  London
    020 8470 4242
  4. 319b, High St North
    E12 6PQ  London
    020 8548 9696
  5. 426 High Street North
    E12 6RH  London
    020 8472 7020
  6. 420 High Street North
    E12 6RH  London
    020 3500 9988
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies