Romelle Swire Limited, London

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
ROMELLE SWIRE LIMITED
Reg. office address
242-246 MARYLEBONE ROAD, NW1 6JQ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
07096871
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/07/2012 - SO THE AGENCY LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
07 Dec 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
, C/O Lawrence Young Ltd, Hart House Priestley Road, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG24 9PU, United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency
Romelle Swire Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Romelle Swire Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 242-246 Marylebone Rd, Woolworth House
    NW1 6JQ  London
    020 7563 8526
  2. 12 Melcombe Pl
    NW1 6JJ  London
    020 3997 1700
  3. 78 York Street
    W1H 1DP  London
    020 3633 2151
  4. 78 York Street
    W1H 1DP  London
    020 3318 0227
  5. 27, HARCOURT STREET
    W1H 4HP  London
    020 7535 2040
  6. 96 Seymour Place
    W1H 1NB  London
    0800 032 4340
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies