Rome Pik Holdco Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ROME PIK HOLDCO LIMITED
Reg. office address
9-15 NEAL STREET, WC2H 9QL, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
05936498
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/12/2006 - HACKREMCO (NO. 2425) LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
15 Sep 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
Rome Pik Holdco Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rome Pik Holdco Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9-15 Neal Street
    WC2H 9QL  London
  2. 9-15 Neal Street
    WC2H 9QL  London
  3. 9-15 Neal Street
    WC2H 9QL  London
  4. 9-15 Neal Street
    WC2H 9QL  London

  5.   London
    056 0385 9328
  6. GARDEN STUDIOS, 71-75 SHELTON STREET
    WC2H 9JQ  London
    020 7470 8894
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies