Rma Events Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 16/11/2018

Official Data

Official Name
RMA EVENTS LTD
Reg. office address
C/O QUANTUMA LLP HIGH HOLBORN HOUSE, 52-54 HIGH HOLBORN, WC1V 6RL, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
07689602
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/02/2012 - HEGSTRORDINARY MANAGEMENT LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
01 Jul 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 3 Westfield Road Kineton Road Industrial Estate Southam Warwickshire CV47 0JH England
83 Painswick Road Cheltenham Gloucs GL50 2EX

Description

Keywords:
Restaurants, Management Consultants
Services
Business Consultants, Equipment Hire
Rma Events Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rma Events Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Quantuma Llp, High Holborn House
    WC1V 6RL  London
    020 7422 4100
  2. 52 HIGH HOLBORN
    WC1V 6RL  London
    0207 8319624
  3. High Holborn House , 52 - 54 High Holborn
    WC1V 6RL  London
    020 3206 9418
  4. 296 - 298 High Holborn, Lincoln House
    WC1V 7JH  London
    020 7430 0639
  5. 74 Chancery lane
    WC2A 1AD  London
  6. 51 Bedford Row
    WC1V 4LR  London
    020 3758 4161
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies