RLA Group CHRISTCHURCH, London

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Opening Times

SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
RLA GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
36 PERCY STREET, W1T 2DH, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03679160
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/08/2008 - RLA SOUTHERN LIMITED
28/01/1999 - FIELDAREA LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
04 Dec 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O the Mission Marketing Group Plc 8/9 2Nd Floor, Carlisle Street London W1D 3BP United Kingdom
C/O the Mission Marketing Group Plc 14-18 Noel Street London W1F 8GN United Kingdom

Description

Automotive Advertising Marketing Communications Agency | Bournemouth, Dorset and Belfast, Northern Ireland offering digital, brand, strategy, sales activation, PR, mobile, direct response and promotional services.


Company description
RAR 2011: Best in Production RAR 2011: Best in Print RAR 2011: Best in Integrated
Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Branding Agency, Web Design, Marketing Agency, Strategic Marketing, Media & News Company
Services
Graphic Design, Advertising
RLA Group CHRISTCHURCH is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RLA Group CHRISTCHURCH!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 36 Percy Street
    W1T 2DH  London
    0116 299 1144
  2. 36 Percy Street
    W1T 2DH  London
    020 7462 1418
  3. 36 Percy Street
    W1T 2DH  London
    020 7842 3200
  4. 3 Percy Street
    W1T 1DE  London
    020 7323 6627
  5. 33 Percy Street
    W1T 2DF  London
    020 7636 7750
  6. 4 Percy St
    W1T 1DF  London
    020 7693 6150
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies