Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 13 h 46 min.
2 days 13 h 46 min

Official Data

Official Name
RIVERSURE LIMITED
Reg. office address
LG05, CHINA HOUSE, 401 EDGWARE ROAD, NW2 6GY, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04514294
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/03/2003 - CONNECTSURE LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
19 Aug 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Kingsbury House 468 Church Lane London NW9 8UA

Description

Keywords:
Insurance, Insurance Agents, Insurance Brokers, Insurance Companies, Local Business, Local Services, Regions
Services
Financial Services
Riversure Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Riversure Ltd

4.3 from 5

Good

103 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Riversure Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 219 Hool Cl
    NW9 8XG  London
    020 8205 2666
  2. 235-241 Kingsbury Road
    NW9 8UG  London
    020 8205 3000
  3. 235-241 Kingsbury Rd
    NW9 8UG  London
    020 8205 3000
  4. Jubilee House, Townsend Lane
    NW9 8TZ  London
    020 8450 5336
  5. 25 Hay Lane
    NW9 0NH  London
    020 8204 0055
  6. 247 Edgware Road
    NW9 6LS  London
    0845 755 5555
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies