River Island Clothing London, Selfridges

write review
updated on 01 June 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 21:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 21:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 21:00
SundaySu
12:30 – 18:30
MondayMo
09:00 – 21:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 21:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 21:00
Open.
Closes in  3 h 21 min.
3 h 21 min

Official Data

Official Name
SELFRIDGES RETAIL LIMITED
Reg. office address
400 OXFORD STREET, W1A 1AB, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
00097117
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/05/1998 - SELFRIDGES LIMITED
SIC Code
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
05 Mar 1908
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
5Th Floor 6 St Andrew Street London EC4A 3AE United Kingdom

Description

Cosmetic Dentists and Teeth Whitening Specialists in London Our experienced Cosmetic Dentists pioneered the cosmetic Dentistry in London and our State of the art Studios will provide you with the perfect environment for all you Cosmetic Dentistry Needs Book an Appointment Today


Keywords:
Fashion Shop, Clothing Retailers
Products
Dresses, Tops, Blouses, Shirts, T-Shirts, Vests, Sweats, Knitwear, Jeans, Leggings, Coats, Jackets, Leather, Leather Look Jackets, Blazers, Skirts, Trousers, Shorts, Playsuits, Jumpsuits, Loungewear, Swimwear, Beachwear, Shoes, Bags, Jewellery, Watches, Sunglasses, Gifts, Cosmetics, Clothing Accessories
Brands
River Island, Rihanna
Facilities
Size Guides, Next Day Delivery
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
River Island Clothing London, Selfridges is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

River Island Clothing London, Selfridges

Excellent

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for River Island Clothing London, Selfridges!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby River Island branches

  1. Marble Arch Park House, 473 Oxford Street
    W1C 2AU  London
  2. 301-308 Oxford Street
    W1C 2HW  London
  3. 207-213 Oxford Street
    W1D 2LF  London
  4. Unit 25/27, The Brunswick
    WC1N 1AF  London
  5. Ariel Way
    W12 7GF  London
Go to our branch locator to see all River Island branches in London