Rio Tinto Finance PLC, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
RIO TINTO FINANCE PLC
Reg. office address
6 ST JAMES'S SQUARE, SW1Y 4AD, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
00358901
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
RTZ FINANCE PLC
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
19 Jan 1940
Company Type
Public Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Eastbourne Terrace London W2 6LG

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services
Rio Tinto Finance PLC is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rio Tinto Finance PLC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 EASTBOURNE TERRACE
    W2 6LG  London
  2. 19 Eastbourne Terrace
    W2 6LG  London
    020 3036 0853
  3. 10 EASTBOURNE TERRACE
    W2 6LG  London
  4. 10 EASTBOURNE TERRACE
    W2 6LG  London
  5. 10 EASTBOURNE TERRACE
    W2 6LG  London
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies