RIGHT TIME ESTATES LTD, London

write review
updated on 29 July 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 19:00
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 7 min.
12 h 7 min

Official Data

Official Name
RIGHT TIME ESTATES LTD
Reg. office address
104 HIGH STREET COLLIERS WOOD, SW19 2BT, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
08918394
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/05/2014 - RIGHTMOVE ESTATES LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
03 Mar 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
33 Alverstone Road Wembley Middlesex HA9 9SE
55 Western Road Southall Middlesex UB2 5HE United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RIGHT TIME ESTATES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 61 High Street Colliers Wood
    SW19 2JF  London
    020 8296 1270
  2. 74-76, High Street Colliers Wood
    SW19 2BY  London
    020 8544 0800
  3. 103 High Street
    SW19 2JF  London
    020 8715 0555
  4. 190-192 High Street Colliers Wood
    SW19 2BN  London
    020 8543 9001
  5. 34 Christchurch Rd
    SW19 2NX  London
    020 8540 9828
  6. Unit 4 Priory Retail Park
    SW19 2PP  Colliers Wood
    0344 561 0000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies