Rigby & Peller London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
RIGBY AND PELLER LIMITED
Reg. office address
SECOND FLOOR, 37, NORTH ROW, W1K 6DH, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
00707368
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
Rigby & Peller Limited
SIC Code
47510 - Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
06 Nov 1961
Previous addresses
Unit 5 Portal West Business Centre 6 Portal Way London W3 6RU
Russell Bedford House, City Forum, 250 City Road, London.EC1V 2QQ

Description

Keywords:
Prima Donna, Strapless Bra, Textile Shop, Beach Dresses, Seamless Bra
Products
Skirts, Sportswear
Services
seamless bras, strapless bras, soft bra wireless, sports bras, garters, sports wear, long leg pantie, skirts, beach dress, beachwear, shapewear pant, gifts
Categories
Lingerie Shops
Brands
primadonna lingerie, marie jo, aubade, empreinte, lenny niemeyer, primadonna, anita, ivette
Available payment methods
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
Rigby & Peller London is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rigby & Peller London!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Rigby and Peller Lingerie branches

  1. 23 St Johns Wood High Street
    NW8 7NH  London
  2. 2 Hans Road
    SW3 1RX  London
  3. 13 Kings Road
    SW3 4RP  London
  4. 22A Conduit Street
    W1S 2XT  London
  5. 43 Bow Lane
    EC4M 9DT  London
Go to our branch locator to see all Rigby and Peller Lingerie branches in London