Ricoh Europe Asp Limited, London

Ricoh Europe Asp Limited
20 TRITON STREET
NW1 3BF London
Greater London England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Opening Times

MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr**
08:30 – 17:30
Black Friday might affect these hours
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  3 h 7 min.
3 h 7 min

Official Data

Official Name
RICOH EUROPE ASP LIMITED
Reg. office address
20 TRITON STREET, NW1 3BF, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04111195
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/12/2009 - NRG DIRECT LIMITED
27/08/2003 - NRG RESEARCH LIMITED
13/07/2001 - NRG GROUP UK LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
20 Nov 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
, 66 Chiltern Street, London, W1U 4AG

Description

  1. Downloads
  2. Support
Keywords:
Electrical Goods
Products
multifunction printers, printers, facsmile, software, projectors, paper, cameras, digital duplicators
Services
managed document services, it infrastructure services, business process services, production printing services, sustainability management services, communication services, application services, workplace services, financial services
Ricoh Europe Asp Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ricoh Europe Asp Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Ricoh branches

  1. Ricoh London
    2.72 mi
    20 Primrose Street
    EC2A 2EW  London
  2. 1 Plane Tree Crescent
    TW13 7HG  Feltham
  3. Ricoh Staines
    17.39 mi
    1 Kingsbury Crescent
    TW18 3BA  Staines
  4. Abbey View
    AL1 2PS  St Albans
  5. Wells Place
    RH1 3LG  Merstham