Rgb Lm II Limited, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
RGB LM II LIMITED
Reg. office address
30 ST MARY AXE, EC3A 8EP, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02986260
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/10/2006 - RGB CAPITAL II LTD.
SIC Code
65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Date of Incorporation
28 Oct 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Non-Life Reinsurance, Insurance
Rgb Lm II Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rgb Lm II Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 30 ST MARY AXE
    EC3A 8EP  London
  2. 30 ST MARY AXE
    EC3A 8EP  London
  3. 30 ST MARY AXE
    EC3A 8EP  London
    020 7193 4776
  4. 4TH FLOOR FITZWILLIAM HOUSE, 10 ST MARY AXE
    EC3A 8AE  London
  5. 30, Saint Mary Axe
    EC3A 8EP  London
    020 7150 9900
  6. 33 Bury St
    EC3A 5AR  London
    020 7626 5002
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies