Rgb Lm i Limited, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
RGB LM I LIMITED
Reg. office address
30 ST MARY AXE, EC3A 8EP, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02965201
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/10/2006 - RGB CAPITAL I LTD.
SIC Code
66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Date of Incorporation
31 Aug 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Insurance, Pension Advisors
Rgb Lm i Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rgb Lm i Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 30 ST MARY AXE
    EC3A 8EP  London
  2. 30 ST MARY AXE
    EC3A 8EP  London
  3. 30 ST MARY AXE
    EC3A 8EP  London
    020 7193 4776
  4. 4TH FLOOR FITZWILLIAM HOUSE, 10 ST MARY AXE
    EC3A 8AE  London
  5. 30, Saint Mary Axe
    EC3A 8EP  London
    020 7150 9900
  6. 33 Bury St
    EC3A 5AR  London
    020 7626 5002
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies