Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 20/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
11:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
11:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
11:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
11:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
11:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
11:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 9 min.
5 h 9 min

Official Data

Official Name
REGENT GIFTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
31 BETTERTON STREET, COVENT GARDEN, WC2H 9BQ, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04406778
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/04/2004 - CASED CRYSTAL LIMITED
VAT Number
835534030
SIC Code
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
30 Mar 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
43 the Market the Piazza Covent Garden Westminster London WC2E 8RB

Description

REGENT gift offers a unique range of gifts including Venetian masquerade masks and Swarovski crystal bicone beads. From our shop in London we engrave on glass and metal.


Keywords:
Gift Shop, Gifts, Birthday Gifts, Jewellery, Personalised Gifts, Jewellery Shops, Gifts for Her, Glass Engravers, Engravers, Glass Engraving, Glass Decorators, Engraved Gifts, Swarovski Crystal, Hip Flask, Silver Plated, Photo Frames, Paperweights, Compact Mirror, Retailers, Shopping & Retail, Home Goods Store, Drinks, Toys, Baby, Retail Shops, Collectables, Executive, Men, Desktop, Engraved, Him, Corkscrew, Bestman, Bottle Stoppers, Handbag Mirrors, Venetian Masquerade Masks, Bicone Beads, Engravable, Regent Gifts, Credit Card Holder
Products
Tankards, Accessories, Steel, Clocks, Business Card Holder
Services
Engraving, Weddings
REGENT gifts is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

REGENT gifts

4.69 from 5

Very good

1287 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for REGENT gifts!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 71-75 Shelton Street
    WC2H 9JQ  London
  2. 71-75 Shelton St
    WC2H 9JQ  London
    0845 519 2259
  3. 71-75 Shelton St
    WC2H 9JQ  London
    01454 775376
  4. 34 Shorts Gardens
    WC2H 9PX  London
    020 7240 3688
  5. 29 Shorts Gardens
    WC2H 9AP  London
    020 7240 7970
  6. 15 Neal St
    WC2H 9PU  London
    020 7240 7539
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies