Redbus Media Group Limited, London

write review
updated on 24 January 2020

Official Data

Official Name
REDBUS MEDIA GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
ORWELL HOUSE 5TH FLOOR, 16 - 18 BERNERS STREET, W1T 3LN, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07235863
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/04/2005 - REDBUS GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
73120 - Media representation services
Date of Incorporation
27 Apr 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Media Centre 3-8 Carburton Street London W1W 5AJ United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Media and Public Relations Consultants, Media Representation Services, Media Representative
Redbus Media Group Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Redbus Media Group Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19-21, MORTIMER STREET
    W1T 3JE  London
    020 75802626
  2. 55 NEWMAN STREET
    W1T 3EB  London
  3. 37-41 Mortimer St
    W1T 3JH  London
    020 7493 2023
  4. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 68 SOUTH LAMBETH ROAD
    W1T 3NG  London
    0845 126 2726
  5. ORWELL HOUSE, 16-18 BERNERS STREET
    W1T 3LN  London
    020 7291 6200
  6. 70-71 Wells St
    W1T 3QE  London
    020 7637 8942
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies