REALLY USEFUL THEATRES ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
REALLY USEFUL THEATRES ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
65 DRURY LANE, WC2B 5SP, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02286149
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/04/2013 - SMT ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
01/09/1999 - HEYTESBURY ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
11 Aug 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
22 Tower Street London WC2H 9TW

Description

Keywords:
Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
REALLY USEFUL THEATRES ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for REALLY USEFUL THEATRES ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4Th Floor, Monmouth Street
    WC2H 9DG  London
  2. 2 Ching Court, 49-53 Monmouth Street
    WC2H 9EY  London
    020 3696 0980
  3. 26 West St
    WC2H 9NA  London
    020 7604 5555
  4. 5 UPPER ST. MARTIN'S LANE
    WC2H 9EA  London
    020 72406740
  5. 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden
    WC2H 0DE  London
    0117 325 7703
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies