Ramos Martin Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 22:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 21:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 21:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 21:00
SundaySu
11:00 – 18:00
MondayMo
08:00 – 20:00
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 5 min.
6 h 5 min

Official Data

Official Name
ST MARTIN-IN-THE-FIELDS TRUST
Reg. office address
5 ST MARTIN'S PLACE, TRAFALGAR SQUARE, WC2N 4JH, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04986630
Previous Names
28/02/2013 - ST MARTIN-IN-THE-FIELDS DEVELOPMENT TRUST LIMITED
09/06/2004 - CLEARROBIN LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
05 Dec 2003
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Designers Garments
Ramos Martin Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ramos Martin Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 119 Trafalgar Road
    SE10 9TX  London
    020 8293 9158
  2. 75 Lassell Street
    SE10 9PJ  London
    020 8355 9387
  3. 23 Nelson Rd
    SE10 9JB  London
    020 8858 4047
  4. 1 Greenwich Market
    SE10 9HZ  London
    020 8305 0429
  5. 11 Greenwich Market
    SE10 9HZ  London
    020 8858 4006
  6. 3-4 Nelson Road
    SE10 9JB  London
    020 8858 2957
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies