R. R. R. Clothing Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
R. R. R. CLOTHING LIMITED
Reg. office address
105-111 EUSTON STREET, NW1 2EW, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05804341
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/07/2006 - HOT PEACH LIMITED
SIC Code
5142 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Date of Incorporation
03 May 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1-5 Batty Street London E1 1RH

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers, Clothing and Footwear Wholesalers
R. R. R. Clothing Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for R. R. R. Clothing Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26-28 CONWAY STREET
    W1T 6BQ  London
    020 7692 0171
  2. SUITE 12, 2ND FLOOR, QUEENS HOUSE, 180 TOTTENHAM COURT ROAD
    W1T 7PD  London
  3. GRIFFINS, TAVISTOCK HOUSE SOUTH
    WC1H 9LG  London
  4. 20 Flaxman Terrace
    WC1H 9AT  London
    020 7935 0973
  5. 3 WINDMILL STREET
    W1T 2HY  London
    020 7580 7655
  6. 13 Berners Street
    W1T 3BY  London
    020 7637 5393
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies