Quintessentially Weddings, London

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
QUINTESSENTIALLY & CO. LIMITED
Reg. office address
29 PORTLAND PLACE, W1B 1QB, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05586650
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/05/2016 - QUINTESSENTIALLY EVENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
94120 - Activities of professional membership organizations
Date of Incorporation
07 Oct 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
32 Portland Place London W1B 1NA
29 Portland Place London Greater London W1B 1QB

Description

Quintessentially Weddings is a world-class event management company established by Anabel Fielding and Caroline Hurley, dedicated to delivering extraordinary Weddings around the world.


Company description
Quintessentially Weddings have been behind some of the most beautiful and iconic weddings, from a St Petersburg wedding to intimate, idyllic weddings deep in the English countryside and civil ceremony city receptions.
Keywords:
Bridal Shops, Professional Organisation, Church, Religious Organisations, Recreation/Sports Website, Luxury Wedding Organiser
Services
Wedding Planning
Quintessentially Weddings is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Quintessentially Weddings

4.4 from 5

Good

23 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Quintessentially Weddings!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Marylebone Rd
    NW1 4AQ  London
    01926 334200
  2. 94 NEW BOND STREET
    W1S 1SH  London
    020 7518 8470
  3. 39 Blandford St
    W1U 7HD  London
    020 7935 4242
  4. 48 Charlotte Street
    W1T 2NS  London
    020 7898 0580
  5. 20-22 Chiltern St
    W1U 7QD  London
    020 7224 7414
  6. 3 CHILTERN STREET
    W1U 7PB  London
    020 7224 2773
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies