QUEENSWAY HOSPITALITY LIMITED, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
QUEENSWAY HOSPITALITY LIMITED
Reg. office address
3RD FLOOR, 247-249 CROMWELL ROAD, SW5 9GA, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06996657
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/07/2017 - QI SECURITIES LTD
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
20 Aug 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Tower House 2Nd Floor 226 Cromwell Road London SW5 0SW
156 Cromwell Rd London SW7 4EF United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Commodity Brokers, Real Estate
Categories
Dormant Companies
QUEENSWAY HOSPITALITY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for QUEENSWAY HOSPITALITY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 44 Stratford Road
    W8 6QA  London
    020 7351 5677
  2. 10 ANSDELL STREET
    W8 5BN  London
    020 79377062
  3. ST. JAMES HOUSE, 13 KENSINGTON SQUARE
    W8 5HD  London
  4. 11 ELVASTON PLACE
    SW7 5QG  London
    020 7581 4537
  5. 72 Hammersmith Rd, Crown House
    W14 8TH  London
    020 7371 6188
  6. 37 Thurloe Pl
    SW7 2LQ  London
    020 7042 9120
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies