Qh Enterprises Ltd, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
QH ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Reg. office address
87-135 BROMPTON ROAD, KNIGHTSBRIDGE, SW1X 7XL, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05990779
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/07/2010 - AIT ENTERPRISES LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
07 Nov 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

The prime vehicle for strategic and direct investment intermediate industries holding company.


Keywords:
Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Financing, Strategic, Enterprises, Financial Security, Asset Investment, Direct Investment, Intermediate Industries Holding
Services
Investment Services
Qh Enterprises Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Qh Enterprises Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 14 Basil Street
    SW3 1AJ  London
  2. 87-135 BROMPTON ROAD
    SW1X 7XL  London
  3. 100 BROMPTON ROAD
    SW3 1ER  London
    020 7536 1700
  4. 12 HANS ROAD
    SW3 1RT  London
    020 7753 7612
  5. 2ND FLOOR, 124-126 BROMPTON ROAD
    SW3 1JD  London
  6. PO BOX 50885 2ND FLOOR, 124-126 BROMPTON ROAD
    SW3 1JD  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies