Q-Builders Ltd, London

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
Q-BUILDERS LTD
Reg. office address
25-35 GORST ROAD, NW10 6LA, London, Greater London
Company Number
07573276
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2012-01-24 - LONDON GLASS INNOVATION LTD
SIC Code
43320 - Joinery installation
Date of Incorporation
22 Mar 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Q-Builders Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25-35 Gorst Road
    NW10 6LA  London
    020 8450 8228
  2. 14 Gorst Rd
    NW10 6LE  London
    020 8838 2333
  3. 20A Sunbeam Road
    NW10 6JL  London
    020 8838 0455
  4. 17-21 SUNBEAM ROAD, NORTH ACTON
    NW10 6JP  London
  5. Acton Lane
    NW10 7NQ  London
    020 8960 4333
  6. Unit 1, Oliver Business Park, Oliver Road
    NW10 7JB  London
    020 7100 0900
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies