PTI SECURITY SYSTEMS EUROPE LIMITED, London

write review
updated on 18 January 2020

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
05:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
05:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
05:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
05:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
05:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 57 min.
9 h 57 min

Official Data

Official Name
PTI SECURITY SYSTEMS EUROPE LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 3, 57 WINDSOR AVENUE, SW19 2RR, LONDON
Company Number
07234035
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/11/2012 - EOS INTEGRATED SYSTEMS LIMITED
SIC Code
80200 - Security systems service activities
Date of Incorporation
23 Apr 2010
Previous addresses
Sussex House Farningham Road Crowborough East Sussex TN6 2JP United Kingdom

Description

PTI Security provides access control for self storage facility managers and individual security for self storage tenants.


Company description
PTI Security Systems is your source for access control, site security, and facility products. From concept to completion we help you design and implement a total package tailored to your facility. Depend on customized and dynamic systems to streamline operations, increase profits, and enhance the tenant experience.
With over 25, 000 systems installed worldwide and in over 30 countries, PTI is the world standard for self storage security. We control over 10 million tenant access codes to properties worldwide.
With new mobile application you can now control your property from anywhere at any time directly from your smart phone or mobile device. PTI Contact Info: Sales 800-523-9504 sales@ptisecurity.com Support http://support.ptisecurity.com Administration 480.257.2600 Webmaster webmaster@ptisecurity.com
Keywords:
Security Systems, CCTV, Access Control, Remote Monitoring, Integrated Security Systems, Security System Installation, Keypad, Security System Services
Products
Alarms, Cameras
PTI SECURITY SYSTEMS EUROPE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PTI SECURITY SYSTEMS EUROPE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 3, 57 Windsor Avenue
    SW19 2RR  London
    020 8540 2713
  2. Dalton House
    SW19 2RR  London
    020 8144 8514
  3. Dalton House 60 Windsor Avenue
    SW19 2RR  London
    07539 993150
  4. 6 Deer Park Road, Merton
    SW19 3EX  Wimbledon
    020 8542 4111
  5. Assist House, 25 Lombard Road
    SW19 3TZ  London
    020 8543 6670
  6. 8 Deer Park Rd, Zeal House
    SW19 3GY  London
    020 8540 7050
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies