write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  4 h 41 min.
4 h 41 min

Official Data

Official Name
PROXIMITY LONDON LIMITED
Reg. office address
BANKSIDE 3, 90 SOUTHWARK STREET, SE1 0SW, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02617496
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/09/2001 - BHWG PROXIMITY LIMITED
05/09/2000 - BARRACLOUGH HALL WOOLSTON GRAY LTD
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
05 Jun 1991
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
191 Old Marylebone Road London NW1 5DW

Description

Proximity London is part of the world's most awarded digital and direct agency network Discover how Proximity London could make more people into your customers


Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Internet Advertising, Multimedia Advertising, Web Advertising, Print Advertising, Banner Advertising, Brand Management, Advertising Companies, Media Advertising, Advertising Specialist, Brand Design, Business Services, Professional Services, Media, Marketing Consultants, Public, Proximity, Analysts, Direct Agency, Direct Mail Agency, Public Analyst
Services
Advertising
Proximity London Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Proximity London Ltd

4.39 from 5

Good

23 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Proximity London Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 90-100 Southwark St
    SE1 0SW  London
    020 7446 7200
  2. 2 Bankside
    SE1 0SW  London
    +44 (0)20 3790 0400
  3. Bankside 2, 100 Southwark Street
    SE1 0SW  London
    +44 (0)20 3790 0400
  4. 100 Southwark St
    SE1 0SW  London
    020 3666 9200
  5. 6Th Floor, 100 Southwark Street
    SE1 0SW  London
    020 8618 1903
  6. 22 Lavington Street
    SE1 0NZ  London
    020 7632 0400
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies