Proven Health Vct Plc, London

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
PROVEN HEALTH VCT PLC
Reg. office address
MOORE STEPHENS (NORTH WEST) LLP 6TH FLOOR, BLACKFRIARS HOUSE, THE PARSONAGE, M3 2JA, MANCHESTER, Greater London England
Company Number
04131354
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/02/2009 - NOBLE HEALTH FUND VCT PLC
10/01/2008 - SITKA HEALTH FUND VCT PLC
SIC Code
64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Date of Incorporation
20 Dec 2000
Company Type
Public Limited Company
Previous addresses
39 Earlham Street London WC2H 9LT

Description

Keywords:
Non-Trading Company, Business Organisations
Proven Health Vct Plc is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Proven Health Vct Plc!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Upper St Martin's Ln
    WC2H 9EA  London
    020 7497 2211
  2. 71-75 Shelton Street
    WC2H 9JQ  London
  3. 19A FLORAL STREET
    WC2E 9DS  London
    020 7332 0320
  4. 20 Garrick St
    WC2E 9BT  London
    020 78315088
  5. CONGRESS HOUSE, 23-28 GREAT RUSSELL STREET
    WC1B 3LQ  London
    020 7637 7116
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies